LIGA W ŻYWCU - WYNIKI
Dodane przez admin dnia Luty 18 2014 17:14:21
Turniej - Żywiec Oczków - 14 grudnia:

Wyniki:

LKS Orzeł Łękawica – Żywiec 3:6 (1:2)

Ujsoły – Stowarzyszenie 16 Bielsko-Biała 5:8 (2:3)

GimBystra - LKS Orzeł Łękawica 2:9 (1:5)

Bystra Team Ciapki – Gilowice 10:1 (6:1)

Ślemień – Żywiec 0:7

Bystra Team Ciapki – Stowarzyszenie 16 Bielsko-Biała 7:4 (2:1)

GimBystra – Ujsoły 6:6 (5:3)

Ślemień – Stowarzyszenie 16 Bielsko-Biała 0:7

LKS Orzeł Łękawica – Twardorzeczka 6:4 (3:0)

Ujsoły – Wieprz 8:6 (4:3)

Stowarzyszenie 16 Bielsko-Biała – Rajcza 7:0

Gilowice – System S Węgierska Górka 1:11 (0:6)

LKS Orzeł Łękawica – Rajcza 7:0

Bystra Team Ciapki – Wieprz 14:3 (9:1)

Ślemień – Milówka 0:7

GimBystra – Wieprz 6:5 (3:0)

Gilowice – Rajcza 7:0

Twardorzeczka – Milówka 10:1 (4:0)

Świnna – Ujsoły 6:11 (5:7)

PTG Sokół w Gminie Czernichów – System S Węgierska Górka 14:6 (8:2)

GimBystra – Świnna 15:3 (7:2)

Koszarawa – Żywiec 0:13 (0:7)

Team Jeleśnia – Twardorzeczka 7:8 (2:4)

Gilowice – Milówka 2:4 (1:2)

Łodygowice – Ślemień 7:0

Młoda Koszarawa – Rajcza 7:0

Koszarawa – System S Węgierska Górka 2:5 (0:3)

PTG Sokół w Gminie Czernichów – Żywiec 3:5 (2:3)

Młoda Koszarawa – Wieprz 0:8 (0:5)

Team Jeleśnia - Milówka 13:3 (6:1)

Młoda Koszarawa – System S Węgierska Górka 0:16 (0:10)

Team Jeleśnia – PTG Sokół w Gminie Czernichów 7:12 (4:6)

Łodygowice – Świnna 14:3 (7:0)

Młoda Koszarawa – PTG Sokół w Gminie Czernichów 0:21 (0:9)

Team Jeleśnia – Koszarawa 6:3 (3:0)

Młoda Koszarawa – Łodygowice 1:18 (0:7)

1. Bystra Team Ciapki 15 26 165-40
2. LKS Orzeł Łękawica 14 26 124-29
3. Twardorzeczka 15 26 103-33
4. Żywiec 14 25 103-35
5. PTG Sokół w Gminie Czernichów 14 23 130-40
6. Łodygowice 14 21 118-41
7. System S Węgierska Górka 15 19 104-57
8. Team Jeleśnia 14 18 92-52
9. GimBystra 14 16 99-64
10. Ujsoły 15 13 76-89
11. Gilowice 14 11 40-73
12. Milówka 14 10 50-82
13. Stowarzyszenie 16 Bielsko-Biała 14 8 58-74
14. Wieprz 14 7 55-97
15. Świnna 14 7 38-108
16. Koszarawa 15 6 31-103
17. Młoda Koszarawa 15 2 14-193
18. Ślemień 15 -3 15-100
19. Rajcza 15 -15 0-105